Conférence > Comité de programme
Comité de programme
Présidente du comité de programme
- Catherine Faron, Université Côte d'Azur
Membres seniors
- Peggy Cellier, IRISA, INSA Rennes
- Thomas Guyet, Inria de Lyon
- Christine Largeron, Laboratoire Hubert Curien, Université Jean Monnet
- Elsa Negre, LAMSADE, Université Paris-Dauphine
- Marc Plantevit, LRDE, EPITA
- Pascal Poncelet, LIRMM, Université de Montpellier
- Arnaud Soulet, LIFAT, Université de Tours
- Christel Vrain, LIFO, Université d'Orléans
Membres ordinaires
- Nathalie Abadie, IGN / COGIT
- Jacky Akoka, CEDRIC-CNAM & IMT-TEM
- Baghdad Atmani, Computer Science Laboratory of Oran (LIO). Oran 1 University
- Jérôme Azé, LIRMM - CNRS UMR 5506
- Hanane Azzag, Laboratoire d'Informatique de l'Université de Paris-Nord
- Nicolas Béchet, IRISA
- Khalid Benabdeslem, LIRIS Laboratory, Claude Bernard University of Lyon I, France
- Younès Bennani, LIPN- CNRS, Université Sorbonne Paris Nord
- Fadila Bentayeb, ERIC Lab, Lyon University
- Giuseppe Berio, Université de Bretagne Sud and IRISA UMR 6074
- Marc Bertin, Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1
- Amel Borgi, ISI / LIPAH, Université de Tunis El Manar
- Cécile Bothorel, IMT Atlantique
- Lydia Boudjeloud-Assala, LORIA - UMR5703
- Omar Boussaid, ERIC Laboratory
- Agnès Braud, University of Strasbourg
- Sandra Bringay, LIRMM
- Paula Brito, University of Porto
- Pierrick Bruneau, Luxembourg Institute of Science and Technology
- Patrice Buche, INRA
- Peggy Cellier, IRISA/INSA Rennes
- Guillaume Cleuziou, LIFO (Laboratoire d'Informatique Fondamentale d'Orléans)
- Camelia Constantin, LIP6, University of Paris 6
- Bruno Cremilleux, Universite de Caen Normandie
- Jérôme Darmont, Université Lyon 2
- Jérôme David, INRIA
- Francisco De A. T. De Carvalho, Centro de Informatica - CIn/UFPE
- Cyril de Runz, LIFAT, Université de Tours
- Sylvie Despres, Laboratoire d'Informatique Médicale et de BIOinformatique (LIM&BIO)
- Elias Egho, Orange Labs
- Catherine Faron, Université Côte Azur
- Sebastien Ferre, Univ Rennes, CNRS, IRISA
- Francoise Fessant, France telecom R&D
- Frédéric Flouvat, Aix-Marseille University
- Francoise Fogelman-Soulié, Tianjin University - School of Computer Software
- Germain Forestier, Université de Haute Alsace
- Esther Galbrun, University of Eastern FInland
- Jean-Gabriel Ganascia, Pierre and Marie Curie University - LIP6
- Pierre Gancarski, ICUBE - Université de Strasbourg
- Dominique Gay, Université de La Réunion
- David Ggross-Amblard, IRISA
- Francois Goasdoue, Univ Rennes 1
- Damien Graux, Inria
- Daniela Grigori, Laboratoire LAMSADE, University Paris-Dauphine
- Adrien Guille, ERIC Lyon 2, EA 3083, Université de Lyon
- Christiane Guinot, Université François Rabelais de Tours
- Thomas Guyet, Inria
- Allel Hadjali, LIAS/ENSMA
- Fayçal Hamdi, CEDRIC - Conservatoire National des Arts et Métiers
- Nathalie Hernandez, IRIT
- Gilles Hubert, IRIT
- Dino Ienco, IRSTEA
- Siwar Jendoubi, Upskills R&D
- Clement Jonquet, MISTEA (INRAE) and LIRMM (U. Montpellier)
- Fabrice Jouanot, Grenoble University
- Mehdi Kaytoue, Infologic
- Zoubida Kedad, University of Versailles
- Ali Khenchaf, Lab-Sticc, ENSTA Bretagne
- Camille Kurtz, Université de Paris
- Nicolas Labroche, Universite François-Rabelais, Tours
- Nicolas Lachiche, University of Strasbourg
- Frederique Laforest, Laboratoire d'Informatique en Image et Système d'Information UMR CNRS 5205
- Christine Largeron, Université de Lyon
- Anne Laurent, LIRMM - UM
- Florence Le Ber, icube
- Mustapha Lebbah, Le laboratoire DAVID
- Yves Lechevallier, INRIA
- Vincent Lemaire, Orange Labs
- Marie-Jeanne Lesot, LIP6 - UPMC
- Diane Lingrand, I3S - Univ. Nice - Sophia Antipolis / CNRS
- Stephane Loiseau, leria
- Sabine Loudcher, Laboratoire ERIC, Université Lyon 2
- Sofian Maabout, LaBRI. University of Bordeaux
- Beatrice Markhoff, Université de Tours, LIFAT
- Arnaud Martin, Université de Rennes1 / IRISA
- Florent Masseglia, INRIA
- Engelbert Mephu Nguifo, University Clermont Auvergne - LIMOS - CNRS
- Franck Michel, Université Côte d’Azur, CNRS, I3S, France
- Zoltan Miklos, University of Rennes 1
- Rokia Missaoui, LARIM, UQO
- Pascal Molli, University of Nantes - LS2N
- Fabrice Muhlenbach, Laboratoire Hubert-Curien - Université de Saint-Étienne
- Amedeo Napoli, LORIA Nancy (CNRS - Inria - Université de Lorraine) France
- Elsa Negre, Université Paris-Dauphine, LAMSADE
- Damien Nouvel, INaLCO
- Benoit Otjacques, Luxembourg Institute of Science and Technology
- André Péninou, IRIT
- Frédéric Pennerath, CentraleSupélec
- Nathalie Pernelle, LIPN, Université Sorbonne Paris Nord
- Fabien Picarougne, LINA, University of Nantes
- Bruno Pinaud, Université de Bordeaux, CNRS UMR 5800 LaBRI
- Suzanne Pinson, Université Paris-Dauphine
- Marc Plantevit, LRE -- EPITA
- Pascal Poncelet, LIRMM Montpellier
- Frédéric Precioso, Laboratoire I3S UMR UNS-CNRS 7271
- Cédric Pruski, Luxembourg Institute of Science and Technology
- Gianluca Quercini, CentraleSupélec - LRI
- Cyril Ray, Arts et Metiers Institute of Technology, Ecole Navale, IRENav
- Michel Riveill, University of Nice
- Christophe Roche, Université Savoie Mont-Blanc - Condillac
- Marie-Christine Rousset, University of Grenoble Alpes
- Catherine Roussey, INRAE
- Celine Rouveirol, LIPN, Universit Paris 13
- Fatiha Saïs, LRI ( Paris Sud University &CNRS8623), Paris Saclay University
- Lucile Sassatelli, Universite Cote d'Azur
- Lucile Sautot, AgroParisTech (Dép. SIAFEE, UMR TETIS)
- Florence Sedes, Université Toulouse III Paul Sabatier
- Nazha Selmaoui-Folcher, ISEA - University of New Caledonia
- Dan Simovici, University of Massachusetts Boston
- Samira Si-Said Cherfi, CEDRIC - Conservatoire National des Arts et Métiers
- Hala Skaf-Molli, University of Nantes - LS2N
- Arnaud Soulet, Université de Tours
- Thomas Tamisier, Luxembourg Institute of Science and Technology
- Andon Tchechmedjiev, Andon Tchechmedjiev, EuroMov Digital Health in Motion, Univ Montpellier, IMT Mines Ales
- Maguelonne Teisseire, Irstea - UMR Tetis
- Olivier Teste, IRIT
- Andrea Tettamanzi, Univ. Nice Sophia Antipolis
- Constance Thierry, IRISA
- Konstantin Todorov, LIRMM / University of Montpellier
- Fabien Torre, Université de Lille
- Ronan Tournier, IRIT
- Cassia Trojahn, UT2J & IRIT
- Nicolas Turenne, universite gustave eiffel
- Julien Velcin, ERIC Lyon 2, EA 3083, Université de Lyon
- Gilles Venturini, LI, Université François Rabelais Tours
- Nicole Vincent, Universite de Paris
- Christel Vrain, LIFO - university of Orléans
- Marco Winckler, Université Côte d'Azur
- Haifa Zargayouna, University Paris 13
- Yiru Zhang, CY Cergy Paris University
Relecteurs additionnels
- Armita Khajeh Nassiri
- Francesco Bariatti
- Hana Sebia
- Hugo Ayats
- Jerry Lonlac
- Joe Raad
- Karim El Haff
- Lamine Diop
- Lamprier Sylvain
- Melanie Munch
- Molka Tounsi Dhouib
- Mourad El Hamri
- Nabil El Malki
- Nadia Yacoubi Ayadi
- Norbert Tsopze
- Nour El Imene Hamda
- Pegdwendé Sawadogo
- Rémy Decoupes
- Seif Eddine Benkabou
- Slim Bouker
- Thibaut Martinet
- Thomas Papastergiou
|